skip navigation
 
   
  MN Attack 2019-20
Tournament Schedule
  *Dates and locations subject to change
       
  Team: 11-1
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 19, 2020 Hopkins Club 43
2 Saturday, February 1, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Saturday, February 15, 2020 Champlin Crossfire
4 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Bloomington M1
5 Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
       
  Team: 12-1
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 19, 2020 Hopkins Club 43
2 Saturday, February 1, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Saturday, February 15, 2020 Champlin Crossfire
4 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Bloomington M1
5 Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
       
  Team: 13-1
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Saturday, January 11, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
2 Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
4 Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm start)
5 Saturday, February 29, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
6 Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
       
  Team: 13-2
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Saturday, January 11, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
2 Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
4 Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm start)
5 Saturday, February 22, 2020 Champlin Crossfire
6 Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
       
  Team: 13-3
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Saturday, January 11, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
2 Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
4 Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm start)
5 Saturday, February 22, 2020 Champlin Crossfire
6 Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
       
  Team: 14-1
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
2 Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Saturday, January 25, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
4 Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
5 Saturday, February 22, 2020 Rodgers Royal Court Classic
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Bloomington M1
7 Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
       
  Team: 14-2
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
2 Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
4 Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm Start)
5 Saturday, February 29, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
6 Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
       
  Team: 14-3
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
2 Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
4 Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm Start)
5 Saturday, February 29, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
6 Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
       
  Team: 15-1
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Bloomington M1
2 Saturday, January 18, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
4 Sunday, February 23, 2020 Sioux Falls, SD Pentagon Winter Warm Up
5 Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Sunday, March 15, 2020 St. Michaels STMA Dig It
       
  Team: 15-2
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
2 Saturday, January 18, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
4 Sunday, February 23, 2020 Rodgers Royal Court Classic
5 Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Saturday, March 14, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
       
  Team: 15-3
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
2 Saturday, January 18, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
4 Sunday, February 23, 2020 Rodgers Royal Court Classic
5 Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Saturday, March 14, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
       
  Team: 16-1
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Bloomington M1
2 Sunday, January 19, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
4 Sunday, February 23, 2020 Sioux Falls, SD Pentagon Winter Warm Up
5 Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Rochester National Volleyball Center
7 Sunday, March 15, 2020 St. Michaels STMA Dig It
       
  Team: 16-2
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
2 Sunday, January 19, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
4 Saturday, February 22, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (8am Start)
5 Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Saturday, March 14, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
       
  Team: 16-3
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
2 Sunday, January 19, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
4 Saturday, February 22, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (8am Start)
5 Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
7 Saturday, March 14, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
       
  Team: 17-1
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Spring Lake Park Crossfire
2 Saturday, January 25, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
4 Sunday, February 23, 2020 Sioux Falls, SD Pentagon Winter Warm Up
5 Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Rochester National Volleyball Center
7 Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
       
  Team: 17-2
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Spring Lake Park Crossfire
2 Saturday, January 25, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
4 Saturday, February 22, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (8am Start)
5 Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Rochester National Volleyball Center
7 Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
       
  Team: 18-1
  Date(s) Location Tourn Name
1 Sunday, January 12, 2020 Spring Lake Park Crossfire
2 Saturday, January 25, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
3 Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
4 Sunday, February 23, 2020 Sioux Falls, SD Pentagon Winter Warm Up
5 Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
6 Saturday, March 7, 2020 Rochester National Volleyball Center
7 Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select