skip navigation
 
MN Attack 2019-20
Tournament Schedule
*Dates and locations subject to change
     
Team: 11-1
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 19, 2020 Hopkins Club 43
Saturday, February 1, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Champlin Crossfire
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Bloomington M1
Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
     
Team: 12-1
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 19, 2020 Hopkins Club 43
Saturday, February 1, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Champlin Crossfire
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Bloomington M1
Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
     
Team: 13-1
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Saturday, January 11, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm start)
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
     
Team: 13-2
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Saturday, January 11, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm start)
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Champlin Crossfire
Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
     
Team: 13-3
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Saturday, January 11, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm start)
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Champlin Crossfire
Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
     
Team: 14-1
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Saturday, January 25, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Rodgers Royal Court Classic
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Bloomington M1
Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
     
Team: 14-2
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm Start)
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
     
Team: 14-3
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Forest Lake Kill the Chill
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Saturday, February 15, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (2pm Start)
Saturday, February 29, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Sat & Sun, March 14-15, 2020 Rochester Odd Cup
     
Team: 15-1
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Bloomington M1
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Sioux Falls, SD Pentagon Winter Warm Up
Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Sunday, March 15, 2020 St. Michaels STMA Dig It
     
Team: 15-2
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Rogers Royal Court Classic
Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
     
Team: 15-3
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
Saturday, January 18, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Rogers Royal Court Classic
Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
     
Team: 16-1
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Bloomington M1
Sunday, January 19, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Sioux Falls, SD Pentagon Winter Warm Up
Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Rochester National Volleyball Center
Sunday, March 15, 2020 St. Michaels STMA Dig It
     
Team: 16-2
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Arden Hills Crossfire
Sunday, January 19, 2020 Forest Lake  Kill the Chill
Sat & Sun, Feb. 8-9, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (8am Start)
Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Saturday, March 14, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
     
Team: 17-1
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Spring Lake Park Crossfire
Saturday, January 25, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Sioux Falls, SD Pentagon Winter Warm Up
Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Rochester National Volleyball Center
Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
     
Team: 17-2
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Spring Lake Park Crossfire
Saturday, January 25, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (8am Start)
Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Rochester National Volleyball Center
Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
     
Team: 17-3
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Spring Lake Park Crossfire
Saturday, January 25, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Saturday, February 22, 2020 Mendota Heights Core (8am Start)
Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
Sunday, March 8, 2020 Kasson Komet Krunch
Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select
     
Team: 18-1
Date(s) Location Tourn Name
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Spring Lake Park Crossfire
Saturday, January 25, 2020 Mankato ATTACK
Sat & Sun, Feb. 1-2, 2020 Burnsville Northern Lights
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Sioux Falls, SD Pentagon Winter Warm Up
Fri-Sun, Feb. 28-March 1, 2020 WI Dells Mizuno Showcase
Saturday, March 7, 2020 Rochester National Volleyball Center
Sunday, March 15, 2020 Maple Grove MN Select